20/01/2024  |
VILLENAVE TT 13PLUBEL Jean-Francois M 669pts SIBAUD Jean-Marc M 812pts GUENON-PLUBEL Marion F 609pts MISSIRE Alexis M 599pts |
3 - 11 |
LE HAILLAN TT 5DUBROCA Quentin M 663pts GROUSSET Elvin M 698pts CLERC Nicolas M 1498pts VERGEZ Serge M 823pts |
20/01/2024  |
CAM BORDEAUX 13BRUCKER Romain M 635pts DUMAIN Michael M 665pts MILLET Theophile M 653pts KIMI Jonah M 766pts |
7 - 7 |
ST LOUB PING 3TOUTAIN Julien M 713pts DESSUP Jean-Claude M 545pts LE BONNIEC Eric M 718pts CORNET Michel M 714pts |
20/01/2024  |
RAQ. GUJANAISE 4LASSERRE Thierry M 585pts ING Heang M 642pts DUPUY Pascal M 573pts MAS Denis M 657pts |
5 - 9 |
US CENON 6MAHE Vincent M 713pts BUHON Timothee M 722pts BREL Benjamin M 708pts MUMTAZ Paul M 586pts |
20/01/2024  |
EP SLP 3GIRON Antony M 768pts SUBLETT Thomas M 809pts DECATHEAUGRUE Gaël M 576pts COINDRE Antoine M 798pts |
10 - 4 |
SAM LESPARRE 6BUTHOD-GARCON Fabien M 675pts DESSAINT Catherine F 605pts BUTHOD-GARCON Lenny M 726pts COUILLAUD Baptiste M 635pts |
03/02/2024  |
ST LOUB PING 3LE BONNIEC Eric M 718pts MUSSET Aurélien M 556pts TOUTAIN Julien M 713pts MARSAUD Nicolas M 616pts |
7 - 7 |
VILLENAVE TT 13MISSIRE Alexis M 599pts HOCHEDEZ Alexis M 869pts PLUBEL Jean-Francois M 669pts GUENON-PLUBEL Marion F 609pts |
03/02/2024  |
US CENON 6DOMERGUE Alexandre M 809pts DOURY Angele F 781pts BREL Benjamin M 708pts BUHON Timothee M 722pts |
8 - 6 |
CAM BORDEAUX 13MILLET Theophile M 653pts DUMAIN Michael M 665pts KIMI Jonah M 766pts ERHARD Thomas M 717pts |
03/02/2024  |
SAM LESPARRE 6FAUGEROLLE Julien M 614pts DESSAINT Catherine F 605pts LEBRIS Jean Claude M 669pts BUTHOD-GARCON Fabien M 675pts |
7 - 7 |
RAQ. GUJANAISE 4VA Sereirith M 684pts ING Heang M 642pts MAS Denis M 657pts RASOLOHERY Damian M 599pts |
03/02/2024  |
LE HAILLAN TT 5HU Xiao yang M 746pts CAUDERAN Norbert M 779pts VERGEZ Serge M 823pts DUBROCA Quentin M 663pts |
8 - 6 |
EP SLP 3GIRON Antony M 768pts SUBLETT Thomas M 809pts BURGUN Xavier M 1105pts Absent |
10/02/2024  |
VILLENAVE TT 13MISSIRE Alexis M 599pts SIBAUD Jean-Marc M 812pts HOCHEDEZ Alexis M 869pts PLUBEL Jean-Francois M 669pts |
5 - 9 |
US CENON 6DOMERGUE Alexandre M 809pts DOURY Angele F 781pts BREL Benjamin M 708pts MAHE Vincent M 713pts |
10/02/2024  |
CAM BORDEAUX 13BRUCKER Romain M 635pts NENERT Bruno M 515pts KIMI Jonah M 766pts BERTEAU Valentin M 613pts |
5 - 9 |
SAM LESPARRE 6BUTHOD-GARCON Lenny M 726pts BUTHOD-GARCON Fabien M 675pts COUILLAUD Baptiste M 635pts DESSAINT Catherine F 605pts |
10/02/2024  |
RAQ. GUJANAISE 4ING Heang M 642pts LASSERRE Thierry M 585pts RASOLOHERY Damian M 599pts MAS Denis M 657pts |
2 - 12 |
EP SLP 3GIRON Antony M 768pts SUBLETT Thomas M 809pts COINDRE Antoine M 798pts DE MECQUENEM Martin M 858pts |
10/02/2024  |
LE HAILLAN TT 5HU Xiao yang M 746pts DUBROCA Quentin M 663pts GROUSSET Elvin M 698pts CAUDERAN Norbert M 779pts |
11 - 3 |
ST LOUB PING 3MARSAUD Nicolas M 616pts DESSUP Jean-Claude M 545pts DUBILE Margaux F 568pts MUSSET Aurélien M 556pts |
09/03/2024  |
SAM LESPARRE 6BUTHOD-GARCON Fabien M 675pts FAUGEROLLE Julien M 614pts BUTHOD-GARCON Lenny M 726pts COUILLAUD Baptiste M 635pts |
10 - 4 |
VILLENAVE TT 13HOCHEDEZ Alexis M 869pts MISSIRE Alexis M 599pts SIBAUD Jean-Marc M 812pts GUENON-PLUBEL Marion F 609pts |
09/03/2024  |
EP SLP 3GIRON Antony M 768pts SUBLETT Thomas M 809pts DE MECQUENEM Martin M 858pts COINDRE Antoine M 798pts |
10 - 4 |
CAM BORDEAUX 13DUMAIN Michael M 665pts BRUCKER Romain M 635pts KIMI Jonah M 766pts BERTEAU Valentin M 613pts |
09/03/2024  |
RAQ. GUJANAISE 4DUPUY Pascal M 573pts LASSERRE Thierry M 585pts RASOLOHERY Damian M 599pts VA Sereirith M 684pts |
5 - 9 |
LE HAILLAN TT 5GROUSSET Elvin M 698pts DUBROCA Quentin M 663pts RIGAUDIE Karine F 735pts VERGEZ Serge M 823pts |
09/03/2024  |
US CENON 6DOMERGUE Alexandre M 809pts MAHE Vincent M 713pts BREL Benjamin M 708pts DOURY Angele F 781pts |
10 - 4 |
ST LOUB PING 3MOUNEDE Yves M 855pts RENAUD Bernard M 686pts MUSSET Aurélien M 556pts LE BONNIEC Eric M 718pts |
16/03/2024  |
VILLENAVE TT 13HOCHEDEZ Alexis M 869pts PLUBEL Jean-Francois M 669pts SIBAUD Jean-Marc M 812pts GUENON-PLUBEL Marion F 609pts |
6 - 8 |
EP SLP 3GIRON Antony M 768pts SUBLETT Thomas M 809pts DE MECQUENEM Martin M 858pts COINDRE Antoine M 798pts |
16/03/2024  |
CAM BORDEAUX 13DUMAIN Michael M 665pts BRUCKER Romain M 635pts KIMI Jonah M 766pts MILLET Theophile M 653pts |
7 - 7 |
RAQ. GUJANAISE 4RASOLOHERY Damian M 599pts GERARDIN Gonzague M 585pts LASSERRE Thierry M 585pts DUPUY Pascal M 573pts |
16/03/2024  |
ST LOUB PING 3RENAUD Bernard M 686pts MOUNEDE Yves M 855pts TOUTAIN Julien M 713pts LE BONNIEC Eric M 718pts |
6 - 8 |
SAM LESPARRE 6BUTHOD-GARCON Fabien M 675pts DESSAINT Catherine F 605pts BUTHOD-GARCON Lenny M 726pts COUILLAUD Baptiste M 635pts |
16/03/2024  |
LE HAILLAN TT 5HU Xiao yang M 746pts CAUDERAN Norbert M 779pts DUBROCA Quentin M 663pts GROUSSET Elvin M 698pts |
7 - 7 |
US CENON 6DOMERGUE Alexandre M 809pts DOURY Angele F 781pts MAHE Vincent M 713pts BUHON Timothee M 722pts |
13/04/2024  |
RAQ. GUJANAISE 4DUPUY Pascal M 573pts LASSERRE Thierry M 585pts VA Sereirith M 684pts RASOLOHERY Damian M 599pts |
6 - 8 |
VILLENAVE TT 13MISSIRE Alexis M 599pts HOCHEDEZ Alexis M 869pts GUENON-PLUBEL Marion F 609pts SIBAUD Jean-Marc M 812pts |
13/04/2024  |
CAM BORDEAUX 13MILLET Theophile M 653pts BERTEAU Valentin M 613pts KIMI Jonah M 766pts NENERT Paul M 606pts |
6 - 8 |
LE HAILLAN TT 5CAUDERAN Norbert M 779pts MONNIER Patrick M 1181pts DUBROCA Quentin M 663pts GROUSSET Elvin M 698pts |
13/04/2024  |
EP SLP 3GIRON Antony M 768pts SUBLETT Thomas M 809pts DE MECQUENEM Martin M 858pts COINDRE Antoine M 798pts |
11 - 3 |
ST LOUB PING 3DESSUP Jean-Claude M 545pts TOUTAIN Julien M 713pts RENAUD Bernard M 686pts LE BONNIEC Eric M 718pts |
13/04/2024  |
SAM LESPARRE 6DESSAINT Catherine F 605pts FAUGEROLLE Julien M 614pts BUTHOD-GARCON Lenny M 726pts BUTHOD-GARCON Fabien M 675pts |
5 - 9 |
US CENON 6DOMERGUE Alexandre M 809pts DOURY Angele F 781pts BUHON Timothee M 722pts MAHE Vincent M 713pts |
04/05/2024  |
VILLENAVE TT 13 |
-- - -- |
CAM BORDEAUX 13 |
04/05/2024  |
ST LOUB PING 3 |
-- - -- |
RAQ. GUJANAISE 4 |
04/05/2024  |
US CENON 6 |
-- - -- |
EP SLP 3 |
04/05/2024  |
LE HAILLAN TT 5 |
-- - -- |
SAM LESPARRE 6 |